North Wales Interleague 2017

Premier Division Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Oct at 14:28:16
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Mike Quinn Flintshire A 48 36 24 75.00%
2 Mike Smout (C) Wrexham Unknowns 48 32 16 66.66%
3 Grant Williams Wrexham Unknowns 48 31 14 64.58%
4 Wayne Smith Wrexham Unknowns 40 28 16 70.00%
5 Jon Roberts Wrexham Union 41 28 15 68.29%
6 Jonathon Parry Wrexham Unknowns 44 28 12 63.63%
7 Gareth Roberts Wrexham Union 40 27 14 67.50%
8 Jordan Parkinson Chester A 48 26 4 54.16%
9 Craig Sheehan Flintshire A 44 25 6 56.81%
  Joe Dewhurst Conwy A 44 25 6 56.81%
11 Tom Williams Sports Lounge Dragons A 50 25 0 50.00%
12 Gareth Higgins Wrexham Union 43 24 5 55.81%
13 Stephen Baggy Jones Flintshire A 38 23 8 60.52%
14 Gordy Bird Flintshire A 43 23 3 53.48%
  Dave Bull Conwy A 43 23 3 53.48%
16 Colin Healy Conwy A 44 23 2 52.27%
  Brian Mercer Conwy A 44 23 2 52.27%
18 Jason Sollars Chester A 41 22 3 53.65%
19 Sean Ling Conwy A 46 22 -2 47.82%
20 Chris Smout Wrexham Unknowns 47 22 -3 46.80%
21 Neil Harris Chester A 31 21 11 67.74%
22 Simon Probert Sports Lounge Dragons A 36 21 6 58.33%
23 Kevin Humphreys Sports Lounge Dragons A 38 21 4 55.26%
  Terry Tizer Roberts Wrexham Union 38 21 4 55.26%
25 Danny Vel Chester A 40 21 2 52.50%
  Derry Flinders Wrexham Union 40 21 2 52.50%
27 Vaughan Adams Flintshire A 36 20 4 55.55%
28 Mike Findley Chester A 39 20 1 51.28%
29 Aled Lloyd Sports Lounge Dragons A 35 19 3 54.28%
30 Dennis Smale Flintshire A 39 19 -1 48.71%
31 Levi Clemson Wrexham Unknowns 44 19 -6 43.18%
32 Paul Allen Sports Lounge Dragons A 45 19 -7 42.22%
33 Brian Teagle Sports Lounge Dragons A 34 18 2 52.94%
34 Liam Roberts Wrexham Union 39 18 -3 46.15%
35 John Hardy Flintshire A 47 18 -11 38.29%
36 Ray Cheers C Chester A 32 17 2 53.12%
  Lewis Jones Wrexham Unknowns 32 17 2 53.12%
38 John Vaughan Sports Lounge Dragons A 34 17 0 50.00%
39 Lee Stephens Chester A 34 16 -2 47.05%
40 Nigel Sollars Chester A 41 16 -9 39.02%
41 Mark Brady Conwy A 42 16 -10 38.09%
42 Charlie Jones Flintshire A 44 15 -14 34.09%
43 Iain Guthrie Sports Lounge Dragons A 29 14 -1 48.27%
44 Simon Molloy Chester A 26 13 0 50.00%
45 Mike Noden Conwy A 32 13 -6 40.62%
46 Neil Roberts C Wrexham Union 33 13 -7 39.39%
47 Stephen Brindley Wrexham Union 34 13 -8 38.23%
48 Mark Satchel Conwy A 37 13 -11 35.13%
49 James Ellis Wrexham Unknowns 23 11 -1 47.82%
50 Daniel Smout Wrexham Unknowns 21 10 -1 47.61%
51 Stu Dean Sports Lounge Dragons A 25 10 -5 40.00%
52 Lewis West Wrexham Union 27 10 -7 37.03%
53 Ross Jones Conwy A 14 9 4 64.28%
54 John Edwards Chester A 15 9 3 60.00%
55 Lee Venerbles Wrexham Union 23 9 -5 39.13%
56 Joe Ellis Wrexham Unknowns 24 9 -6 37.50%
57 Lee Vacher Flintshire A 26 9 -8 34.61%
58 Glenn Thomson Flintshire A 14 8 2 57.14%
59 Kev Drury Sports Lounge Dragons A 15 8 1 53.33%
60 Ian Williams Conwy A 17 8 -1 47.05%
  Adrian Naggington Wrexham Unknowns 17 8 -1 47.05%
62 Ian Hughes Conwy A 18 8 -2 44.44%
63 John Smith Flintshire A 35 8 -19 22.85%
64 Roy Evans Sports Lounge Dragons A 16 7 -2 43.75%
65 Endaf Owens Sports Lounge Dragons A 19 7 -5 36.84%
66 Rich Towers Chester A 11 6 1 54.54%
  Suben Padayachee Conwy A 11 6 1 54.54%
68 Steven Bird Wrexham Union 16 6 -4 37.50%
69 Dan Garston Chester A 7 5 3 71.42%
70 Mark Spillsbury Chester A 15 5 -5 33.33%
71 Andrew Moreton Sports Lounge Dragons A 17 5 -7 29.41%
72 Joe Ashbrook Chester A 6 4 2 66.66%
73 Lee Rogers Sports Lounge Dragons A 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Mike Irwin Wrexham Union 10 4 -2 40.00%
75 Chris Harper Chester A 13 4 -5 30.76%
76 Kev Morris Sports Lounge Dragons A 5 3 1 60.00%
77 Jordan Mainwaring Conwy A 7 2 -3 28.57%
78 Neil Lloyd Flintshire A 8 2 -4 25.00%
  Ian Morris Wrexham Unknowns 8 2 -4 25.00%
80 Jack Bridley Wrexham Union 1 1 1 100.00%
81 Steve Williams Wrexham Union 3 1 -1 33.33%
82 Eddie Lloyd Chester A 4 1 -2 25.00%
83 Chris Roberts Wrexham Union 10 1 -8 10.00%
84 Ian Davies Conwy A 1 0 -1 0.00%
85 Kingley Strafford Wrexham Union 2 0 -2 0.00%
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Oct at 14:28:16
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Wayne Jones South Powys Panthers 45 33 21 73.33%
2 Mathew Davies Newtown 49 31 13 63.26%
3 Mike Williams (c) Newtown 43 28 13 65.11%
4 Andy Swanick Wrexham 8 Ball 50 28 6 56.00%
5 Cole Bedford South Powys Panthers 39 27 15 69.23%
6 John Hughes(c) North Anglesey 42 27 12 64.28%
7 Tony Jones Wrexham 8 Ball 44 27 10 61.36%
  Evan Williams North Anglesey 44 27 10 61.36%
9 Dylan Hughes North Anglesey 41 26 11 63.41%
10 Carl Guntrip Newtown 43 26 9 60.46%
11 Phil Roberts Bangor Blues 44 26 8 59.09%
12 Jerry Adam South Powys Panthers 48 25 2 52.08%
13 Carl Clark Machynlleth A 40 24 8 60.00%
14 James Shakespere North Anglesey 33 23 13 69.69%
15 Delwyn Jones Bangor Blues 35 23 11 65.71%
16 Phil Davies South Powys Panthers 39 23 7 58.97%
17 Matty Redmond Wrexham 8 Ball 41 23 5 56.09%
18 Ed Lewis South Powys Panthers 44 23 2 52.27%
19 Carl Williams Newtown 48 23 -2 47.91%
20 Nige Ault North Anglesey 39 22 5 56.41%
21 Andy Yates North Anglesey 45 22 -1 48.88%
22 Kevin Roberts Bangor Blues 35 21 7 60.00%
  Dave Morgan South Powys Panthers 35 21 7 60.00%
24 Paul Marubbi Wrexham 8 Ball 38 21 4 55.26%
25 Mark Gaskell Machynlleth A 35 20 5 57.14%
26 Kenyon Hall Machynlleth A 42 20 -2 47.61%
27 Martin Griffiths South Powys Panthers 44 20 -4 45.45%
28 Richard Williams Wrexham 8 Ball 33 19 5 57.57%
29 Ows Owen North Anglesey 34 18 2 52.94%
30 Carl Owen (c) Bangor Blues 37 17 -3 45.94%
31 Scot Davies Machynlleth A 39 17 -5 43.58%
32 Gareth Evans Wrexham 8 Ball 42 17 -8 40.47%
33 Steve Davies Newtown 43 17 -9 39.53%
34 Tristan Morgan Bangor Blues 39 16 -7 41.02%
  Andy Price Bangor Blues 39 16 -7 41.02%
36 Dafydd Lewis-Davies Bangor Blues 28 15 2 53.57%
37 Dion Owen Bangor Blues 25 14 3 56.00%
38 Gareth N Jones Machynlleth A 27 14 1 51.85%
39 Gary Thompson South Powys Panthers 30 14 -2 46.66%
40 Rich Williams Wrexham 8 Ball 42 14 -14 33.33%
  Gareth Jones Machynlleth A 42 14 -14 33.33%
42 Lee Davies South Powys Panthers 18 13 8 72.22%
43 Mark Jarvis Wrexham 8 Ball 31 13 -5 41.93%
44 Robert Griffiths Machynlleth A 39 13 -13 33.33%
45 Drew Hughes Newtown 20 12 4 60.00%
46 Chris Rushton North Anglesey 21 12 3 57.14%
47 Alan Jones Newtown 34 12 -10 35.29%
48 Tony Bunting Bangor Blues 20 11 2 55.00%
49 Gareth Jones North Anglesey 27 11 -5 40.74%
50 Ant Formstone Wrexham 8 Ball 32 11 -10 34.37%
51 Luke Mumford Newtown 18 10 2 55.55%
52 Jake Baylis South Powys Panthers 24 10 -4 41.66%
53 Mark Macdougall Wrexham 8 Ball 28 10 -8 35.71%
54 Jake Ottaway Newtown 15 9 3 60.00%
  Terry Palmer Bangor Blues 15 9 3 60.00%
56 Geraint Evans Machynlleth A 29 9 -11 31.03%
57 Bob Pritchard Newtown 10 8 6 80.00%
58 Lee Hughes Bangor Blues 14 8 2 57.14%
59 Richard Evans Newtown 18 8 -2 44.44%
60 Jamie Jones Bangor Blues 15 7 -1 46.66%
61 Alan Roberts Bangor Blues 18 7 -4 38.88%
62 Owen Jones South Powys Panthers 23 7 -9 30.43%
  Lee Harris Newtown 23 7 -9 30.43%
64 Graham Hicks South Powys Panthers 9 6 3 66.66%
65 Archie Jones North Anglesey 17 6 -5 35.29%
66 Wisdom Janes Bangor Blues 12 5 -2 41.66%
67 Michael Jones Bangor Blues 15 5 -5 33.33%
68 Sion Williams Machynlleth A 16 5 -6 31.25%
69 Gwynfor Jones North Anglesey 8 4 0 50.00%
70 Arwel Owen Machynlleth A 22 4 -14 18.18%
71 Lee Roberts Bangor Blues 4 3 2 75.00%
72 Graham Davies Bangor Blues 5 3 1 60.00%
  Janet Allen South Powys Panthers 5 3 1 60.00%
74 Neil Powell Machynlleth A 10 3 -4 30.00%
75 Eifion Jones Wrexham 8 Ball 13 3 -7 23.07%
76 Alan Price Newtown 4 2 0 50.00%
77 Andrew Coppin Newtown 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Barry Bellis Newtown 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Ben Roberts North Anglesey 5 2 -1 40.00%
80 Johnny Jerman Newtown 7 2 -3 28.57%
81 Paul Johns Machynlleth A 10 2 -6 20.00%
82 Mike McGath Wrexham 8 Ball 3 1 -1 33.33%
83 Dafydd Rowlands Newtown 10 1 -8 10.00%
84 John Lewis North Anglesey 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Aidan Hicks South Powys Panthers 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Chris Thomas North Anglesey 1 0 -1 0.00%
87 Liam Badwick Wrexham 8 Ball 3 0 -3 0.00%
88 Dewi Thomas Machynlleth A 4 0 -4 0.00%
89 A. Owen North Anglesey 5 0 -5 0.00%
  Antonio Conte Newtown 5 0 -5 0.00%
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Oct at 14:28:16
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Gary Eccleston Rhyl A 45 33 21 73.33%
2 Michael Heywood Rhyl A 45 32 19 71.11%
3 Mike Williams Sports Lounge Dragons B 49 31 13 63.26%
4 Alex Tauban South Flintshire B 37 30 23 81.08%
5 Wayne Hughes Rhyl A 40 27 14 67.50%
6 Ian West Rhyl A 45 27 9 60.00%
7 Tomos Lloyd Sports Lounge Dragons B 48 27 6 56.25%
8 Kelly Brooks Sports Lounge Dragons B 37 26 15 70.27%
9 Paul Sheridan Rhyl A 34 24 14 70.58%
  John Wickwar Sports Lounge Dragons B 34 24 14 70.58%
11 David Harrington South Flintshire A 38 24 10 63.15%
12 Matty Edwards South Flintshire A 41 24 7 58.53%
13 Bryn Owens South Flintshire B 35 23 11 65.71%
14 Adie Croft C South Flintshire B 32 22 12 68.75%
15 Sean Jones South Flintshire B 37 22 7 59.45%
16 Phil Hay Machynlleth B 43 22 1 51.16%
17 Wayne Evans Sports Lounge Dragons B 29 21 13 72.41%
18 Daniel Parry South Flintshire B 36 21 6 58.33%
19 Jake Williams (C) Sports Lounge Dragons B 37 21 5 56.75%
20 Lewis Heeley Rhyl A 34 20 6 58.82%
  Lee Hall Rhyl A 34 20 6 58.82%
22 Pete Griffiths Amlwch 30 19 8 63.33%
23 Eirian Ingman South Flintshire A 31 19 7 61.29%
24 Craig Reid South Flintshire B 30 18 6 60.00%
25 Luke Williams Machynlleth B 42 18 -6 42.85%
26 Brian Johnson © Machynlleth B 43 18 -7 41.86%
27 Stuart Jones South Flintshire B 31 17 3 54.83%
28 Karl Byast (C) Amlwch 41 17 -7 41.46%
29 Aron James Machynlleth B 43 17 -9 39.53%
30 Aaron Crofts Sports Lounge Dragons B 26 16 6 61.53%
31 Geraint Pugh Machynlleth B 28 15 2 53.57%
32 Kearon Jones South Flintshire A 29 15 1 51.72%
33 Al Brumby South Flintshire B 34 15 -4 44.11%
34 Wayne Lloyd Rhyl A 19 14 9 73.68%
35 Callum Brayne Sports Lounge Dragons B 33 14 -5 42.42%
36 Andy Kynaston Sports Lounge Dragons B 23 13 3 56.52%
37 Ian Davies Machynlleth B 25 13 1 52.00%
  Charles Madeley South Flintshire B 25 13 1 52.00%
39 Kev Jones Amlwch 31 13 -5 41.93%
  Phil Coulson Sports Lounge Dragons B 31 13 -5 41.93%
41 Craig Ingman South Flintshire A 37 13 -11 35.13%
  Chris Byast Amlwch 37 13 -11 35.13%
  Stuart Jones Amlwch 37 13 -11 35.13%
44 Dai Cae Machynlleth B 38 13 -12 34.21%
45 Brad Ferguson South Flintshire B 24 12 0 50.00%
46 Danny Jones South Flintshire A 27 12 -3 44.44%
47 Lee Ross Rhyl A 29 12 -5 41.37%
48 Matt Lettsome South Flintshire A 36 12 -12 33.33%
  Wendy Edwards Machynlleth B 36 12 -12 33.33%
50 Steven Probert C South Flintshire A 31 11 -9 35.48%
51 Chris Hughes Amlwch 38 11 -16 28.94%
52 Stewart Purslow Rhyl A 13 10 7 76.92%
53 Arwyn Owen Amlwch 28 10 -8 35.71%
54 Mark Roberts Amlwch 15 9 3 60.00%
55 Jamie Foulkes South Flintshire B 12 8 4 66.66%
56 Barry Roberts Amlwch 16 8 0 50.00%
57 Dave Jones South Flintshire B 17 8 -1 47.05%
58 Darrell Brindley Sports Lounge Dragons B 18 8 -2 44.44%
59 Dan Lloyd South Flintshire A 23 8 -7 34.78%
60 Dave Cooke Rhyl A 10 7 4 70.00%
61 Medwyn Jones South Flintshire A 21 7 -7 33.33%
62 Wes Morris South Flintshire A 25 7 -11 28.00%
63 James Loton South Flintshire B 8 6 4 75.00%
64 Dan Edwards South Flintshire B 9 6 3 66.66%
65 John Mckeown Rhyl A 10 6 2 60.00%
  Chris Campbell Rhyl A 10 6 2 60.00%
  Chris Gizzie Rhyl A 10 6 2 60.00%
  Callum Evans Machynlleth B 10 6 2 60.00%
69 Lee Herbert South Flintshire A 13 6 -1 46.15%
  Gary Hunter South Flintshire A 13 6 -1 46.15%
71 Robert Moore Amlwch 9 5 1 55.55%
72 Paul Myers Rhyl A 10 5 0 50.00%
73 Colin reid South Flintshire A 14 5 -4 35.71%
74 Tony Owen South Flintshire B 18 5 -8 27.77%
75 Grant Drury Sports Lounge Dragons B 10 4 -2 40.00%
76 Rich Moor Amlwch 14 4 -6 28.57%
77 Telor Pugh Machynlleth B 8 3 -2 37.50%
78 Brian Simon South Flintshire B 9 3 -3 33.33%
79 Gareth Thomas Machynlleth B 13 3 -7 23.07%
80 Alex Jarman Machynlleth B 15 3 -9 20.00%
81 Wyn Hughes Amlwch 18 3 -12 16.66%
82 Andrew Ingman South Flintshire A 22 3 -16 13.63%
83 Dean Mcintush Amlwch 4 2 0 50.00%
84 Leigh Willis Sports Lounge Dragons B 5 2 -1 40.00%
85 Marcel Cheetham Sports Lounge Dragons B 7 2 -3 28.57%
  Rob Davies Machynlleth B 7 2 -3 28.57%
87 Aled Williams Amlwch 8 2 -4 25.00%
88 Osian Lewis Machynlleth B 9 2 -5 22.22%
89 Kevin Kitts Jones Amlwch 11 2 -7 18.18%
90 Derek Eccleston Rhyl A 2 1 0 50.00%
91 Dave Hughes South Flintshire B 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Mark Jones South Flintshire B 3 1 -1 33.33%
93 Steven Williams Amlwch 5 1 -3 20.00%
  Lewis Pearose Sports Lounge Dragons B 5 1 -3 20.00%
95 Jon Lewis South Flintshire A 2 0 -2 0.00%
96 Chris McGrath Amlwch 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Will Thomson Amlwch 3 0 -3 0.00%
98 Andy Byast Amlwch 7 0 -7 0.00%
Division 3 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Oct at 14:28:16
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Christian Roberts Welshpool A 48 36 24 75.00%
2 Laurence Travis (c) Wrexham Gwerysllt 46 35 24 76.08%
3 Owen Barry Wrexham Gwerysllt 46 33 20 71.73%
4 Dan Stephens (C) Welshpool A 46 31 16 67.39%
5 Jamie Baines Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 49 29 9 59.18%
6 Benny Evans Welshpool A 46 28 10 60.86%
7 Will Roberts © Flintshire B 48 28 8 58.33%
8 Tom Cochran Wrexham Gwerysllt 39 27 15 69.23%
9 Andy Jones Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 45 27 9 60.00%
10 Steve Roberts Flintshire B 40 25 10 62.50%
11 Rossi Williams Wrexham Gwerysllt 41 25 9 60.97%
  Chris Key Welshpool A 41 25 9 60.97%
13 Alan Walker Welshpool A 46 25 4 54.34%
14 Phil Sully Sullivan Wrexham Gwerysllt 44 24 4 54.54%
15 Conor Jones Welshpool A 45 24 3 53.33%
16 Nick Buckley Flintshire B 37 23 9 62.16%
17 Andy Travis Conwy B 37 22 7 59.45%
18 Martin Gwilliam Wrexham Gwerysllt 38 22 6 57.89%
19 Nick Aimeloglou Conwy B 33 21 9 63.63%
20 Sean Jones Rhyl B 35 21 7 60.00%
21 Ben Jones Flintshire B 38 20 2 52.63%
22 Terry Owen Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 39 20 1 51.28%
23 Jason Hartshorn Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 37 19 1 51.35%
  Arron Bell Rhyl B 37 19 1 51.35%
  Mike Lush Wrexham Gwerysllt 37 19 1 51.35%
  Sean Cumming Flintshire B 37 19 1 51.35%
27 Justin Fades Rhyl B 30 18 6 60.00%
28 Ian Law Rhyl B 31 18 5 58.06%
29 Wayne Edwards Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 33 18 3 54.54%
30 Dave Hughes Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 40 18 -4 45.00%
  Alun Evans Welshpool A 40 18 -4 45.00%
32 Martin Hardy Wrexham Gwerysllt 28 17 6 60.71%
33 Jim Brown Conwy B 40 17 -6 42.50%
34 Shaun Tinsley Flintshire B 43 17 -9 39.53%
35 Cameron Roberts Conwy B 28 16 4 57.14%
36 Steve Jones Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 33 16 -1 48.48%
37 George Rodger Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 24 15 6 62.50%
38 Robbie Bryan Flintshire B 34 14 -6 41.17%
39 John Jones Conwy B 37 14 -9 37.83%
40 Gazz Wilkinson Rhyl B 38 14 -10 36.84%
41 Hywel Window Flintshire B 30 13 -4 43.33%
42 Pete Saunders Rhyl B 36 13 -10 36.11%
43 William Revatto Rhyl B 37 12 -13 32.43%
44 Karl Thomas Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 14 11 8 78.57%
45 Rob Hughes Rhyl B 17 11 5 64.70%
46 Carl Tomkins Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 19 11 3 57.89%
47 Rob Gardener Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 26 11 -4 42.30%
48 Andy Jones Wrexham Gwerysllt 32 11 -10 34.37%
49 Mark W Williams Conwy B 19 10 1 52.63%
50 Ally Mcchristie Flintshire B 24 10 -4 41.66%
51 Chris Urbano Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 16 9 2 56.25%
52 Dave Jones Conwy B 27 9 -9 33.33%
53 Ash Higham Rhyl B 17 8 -1 47.05%
54 Mark B Williams Conwy B 20 8 -4 40.00%
55 Paul Bennet Conwy B 12 7 2 58.33%
56 John Roberts Wrexham Gwerysllt 13 7 1 53.84%
57 Connor Jones Conwy B 21 7 -7 33.33%
58 Mike Barrett Rhyl B 26 7 -12 26.92%
59 Russ Stonha Rhyl B 11 6 1 54.54%
60 Andy Minish Welshpool A 13 6 -1 46.15%
61 Jon Eaton Welshpool A 14 6 -2 42.85%
62 Barry Unwin Conwy B 5 5 5 100.00%
63 Steve Newbury Rhyl B 6 5 4 83.33%
64 Matthew Cartwright Wrexham Gwerysllt 9 5 1 55.55%
65 Elis Berry Conwy B 13 5 -3 38.46%
66 Rob Jones Welshpool A 16 5 -6 31.25%
  Hywel Lloyd Welshpool A 16 5 -6 31.25%
68 Shaun Humber Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 17 5 -7 29.41%
69 Chris Travis Conwy B 20 5 -10 25.00%
70 Steve Richards Welshpool A 5 4 3 80.00%
  Phil Richards Welshpool A 5 4 3 80.00%
72 Ade Johnson Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 6 4 2 66.66%
73 Gary Jones Wrexham Gwerysllt 8 4 0 50.00%
74 Jay Lewis Flintshire B 10 4 -2 40.00%
75 Martin Williams Conwy B 11 4 -3 36.36%
76 Scott Williams Rhyl B 21 4 -13 19.04%
77 Carl Lewis Flintshire B 5 3 1 60.00%
  Terry Bryan Flintshire B 5 3 1 60.00%
79 Dave Septon Rhyl B 6 3 0 50.00%
80 Chris Aylmerton Conwy B 8 3 -2 37.50%
81 Neil Edwards Flintshire B 10 3 -4 30.00%
82 Alan Michaels Rhyl B 18 3 -12 16.66%
83 Ryan Edwards Conwy B 20 3 -14 15.00%
84 Danny Downing Rhyl B 2 2 2 100.00%
85 Josh Allen Welshpool A 3 2 1 66.66%
86 Ian Hughes Conwy B 4 2 0 50.00%
87 Joe Callahan Rhyl B 6 2 -2 33.33%
  Dave Jones Oswestry Ex-Servicemens Club 6 2 -2 33.33%
89 Sam Berry Rhyl B 7 2 -3 28.57%
90 Ashley Hughes Rhyl B 8 2 -4 25.00%
91 Daniel Amies Conwy B 16 2 -12 12.50%
92 Matt Coombes Rhyl B 2 1 0 50.00%
93 Jordan Bird Wrexham Gwerysllt 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Mark Woosman Welshpool A 3 1 -1 33.33%
95 Mike Bailey Rhyl B 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Graham Smith Wrexham Gwerysllt 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Roger Russell Welshpool A 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Colin Edwards Flintshire B 4 1 -2 25.00%
99 M.J. Taylor Rhyl B 5 1 -3 20.00%
100 Glenn Hamilton Wrexham Gwerysllt 7 1 -5 14.28%
101 Scott M Jones Conwy B 19 1 -17 5.26%
102 San Pugh Welshpool A 1 0 -1 0.00%
103 Mark Wylmore Conwy B 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Roger Stevens Conwy B 2 0 -2 0.00%
105 Steve Malby Conwy B 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Bradley Jones Conwy B 3 0 -3 0.00%
107 Jeff Gough Flintshire B 5 0 -5 0.00%
  Shaun Edwards Wrexham Gwerysllt 5 0 -5 0.00%
Division 4 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 11 Oct at 14:28:16
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Jason Price Bangor County Aces 38 26 14 68.42%
2 Chris Bowden Melrose Deeside 29 25 21 86.20%
3 Sean Lewis Holyhead 31 25 19 80.64%
4 Dave Roberts Holyhead 37 25 13 67.56%
5 Andy Nurse (c) Unicorn Dragons 39 24 9 61.53%
6 Dave Smith Melrose Deeside 30 20 10 66.66%
7 Nick Durkan Holyhead 36 20 4 55.55%
8 Dave jones Chester B 31 19 7 61.29%
9 Dave Brown Melrose Deeside 32 18 4 56.25%
10 Dewi Jones Holyhead 34 18 2 52.94%
11 Dion Taylor Bangor County Aces 38 18 -2 47.36%
12 Jon parkin Chester B 25 17 9 68.00%
13 Daniel Bostock Holyhead 26 17 8 65.38%
14 Andy Byrne Melrose Deeside 27 17 7 62.96%
15 Dewi Thomas Holyhead 32 17 2 53.12%
16 Ash goodson Chester B 26 16 6 61.53%
17 Frazer Herald Chester B 33 16 -1 48.48%
18 Craig Jones Holyhead 35 16 -3 45.71%
19 Dean Port Chester B 21 15 9 71.42%
20 Aled Jones Holyhead 23 15 7 65.21%
21 Brian Hughes Melrose Deeside 33 15 -3 45.45%
22 Craig Williams Unicorn Dragons 34 15 -4 44.11%
23 Les Tinney Unicorn Dragons 35 15 -5 42.85%
24 Richie dodd Chester B 24 14 4 58.33%
25 Liam burghall Chester B 27 14 1 51.85%
26 Rob mcburney Chester B 28 14 0 50.00%
27 Neil Rigby Bangor County Aces 30 14 -2 46.66%
28 Martin Dixon Bangor County Aces 24 13 2 54.16%
29 Bryn Jones Melrose Deeside 26 13 0 50.00%
30 Derick Mccabe Unicorn Dragons 27 13 -1 48.14%
31 Adam Randals Melrose Deeside 30 13 -4 43.33%
32 Alan Cartwright Unicorn Dragons 34 13 -8 38.23%
33 Paul Singer Melrose Deeside 23 12 1 52.17%
34 Arwel Williams Holyhead 26 12 -2 46.15%
35 Joe Randall Bangor County Aces 28 12 -4 42.85%
36 Dave Nurse Unicorn Dragons 34 12 -10 35.29%
37 Lee Byfield Holyhead 18 11 4 61.11%
38 Gary Parkinson Chester B 19 11 3 57.89%
39 Jack Collo Melrose Deeside 24 11 -2 45.83%
40 Dan Barnes Unicorn Dragons 34 11 -12 32.35%
41 Andy Jones Unicorn Dragons 28 9 -10 32.14%
42 Jamie Smethurst Melrose Deeside 16 8 0 50.00%
  Callum Stewart Bangor County Aces 16 8 0 50.00%
44 Meuing Green Bangor County Aces 22 8 -6 36.36%
45 Dan Gittins Chester B 12 7 2 58.33%
  John Richards Melrose Deeside 12 7 2 58.33%
47 Jonathan Jones Bangor County Aces 13 7 1 53.84%
48 Kev Mitchelmore Bangor County Aces 16 7 -2 43.75%
49 Marie Arnesen Chester B 9 6 3 66.66%
  Gary Windsor Melrose Deeside 9 6 3 66.66%
51 Jonny Shevlin Bangor County Aces 21 6 -9 28.57%
  Dave Rigby Bangor County Aces 21 6 -9 28.57%
53 Lee Jackson Chester B 11 5 -1 45.45%
  Alfy cheers Chester B 11 5 -1 45.45%
55 John Jones Bangor County Aces 12 5 -2 41.66%
56 Tom Allen Unicorn Dragons 15 5 -5 33.33%
57 Paul Cordningley Holyhead 9 4 -1 44.44%
58 Kenneth Crofts Bangor County Aces 10 4 -2 40.00%
59 Dean Ashfield Melrose Deeside 12 4 -4 33.33%
  Adam Jones Holyhead 12 4 -4 33.33%
61 Dave Williams Chester B 13 4 -5 30.76%
62 Aaron Clancy Bangor County Aces 19 4 -11 21.05%
63 Josh Dutton Chester B 3 3 3 100.00%
64 Dan Cottam Bangor County Aces 5 3 1 60.00%
  Nick Freeman Bangor County Aces 5 3 1 60.00%
66 Richy Lloyd Unicorn Dragons 7 3 -1 42.85%
67 Martin Swift Chester B 4 2 0 50.00%
  Cefyn Hughes Melrose Deeside 4 2 0 50.00%
69 Liam Bodwick Unicorn Dragons 5 2 -1 40.00%
70 Adi Evans Unicorn Dragons 9 2 -5 22.22%
71 Matty Hewitt Chester B 2 1 0 50.00%
72 Tom Parry Melrose Deeside 3 1 -1 33.33%
73 Colin Edwards Chester B 4 1 -2 25.00%
74 Connor Reynolds Melrose Deeside 5 1 -3 20.00%
75 Carl Clavering Chester B 8 1 -6 12.50%
76 Adam Johnson Unicorn Dragons 19 1 -17 5.26%
77 Matt Bolt Holyhead 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Lawence Vaughan Bangor County Aces 1 0 -1 0.00%
  simon lowe (c) Chester B 1 0 -1 0.00%
80 Tom Edwards Chester B 2 0 -2 0.00%
81 Joe Walters Chester B 3 0 -3 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.99.92.F on 11/10/2017 at 14:28:17