North Wales Interleague 2018

      

Premier Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Gareth Higgins Wrexham Union 15 13 11 86.66%
  Jordan Parkinson Chester A 15 13 11 86.66%
3 Chris Smout Wrexham Unknowns 15 12 9 80.00%
4 Wayne Jones South Powys Panthers 14 11 8 78.57%
5 Nick Hughes Wrexham Union 14 10 6 71.42%
  Jon Roberts Wrexham Union 14 10 6 71.42%
7 Carl Clark Sports Lounge Dragons A 15 10 5 66.66%
  Ray Cheers Chester A 15 10 5 66.66%
  Dean MacIntosh North Anglesey 15 10 5 66.66%
10 Cole Bedford South Powys Panthers 13 9 5 69.23%
  Grant Williams Wrexham Unknowns 13 9 5 69.23%
12 Steve Brindley Wrexham Unknowns 14 9 4 64.28%
13 Ed Lewis South Powys Panthers 15 9 3 60.00%
  Evan Williams North Anglesey 15 9 3 60.00%
15 Nigel Sollars Chester A 13 8 3 61.53%
16 Kingsley Strafford Wrexham Union 11 7 3 63.63%
  John Vaughan Sports Lounge Dragons A 11 7 3 63.63%
18 Liam Roberts Wrexham Union 12 7 2 58.33%
19 Mike Smout Wrexham Unknowns 14 7 0 50.00%
  Nige Ault North Anglesey 14 7 0 50.00%
21 Andrew Moreton Sports Lounge Dragons A 9 6 3 66.66%
22 Paul Robinon South Powys Panthers 10 6 2 60.00%
  Chris Rowlands North Anglesey 10 6 2 60.00%
24 Levi Clemson Wrexham Unknowns 11 6 1 54.54%
25 Brian Teagle Wrexham Unknowns 12 6 0 50.00%
26 Terry Roberts Wrexham Union 13 6 -1 46.15%
27 Mark Gaskell Sports Lounge Dragons A 14 6 -2 42.85%
28 Ritchie Roberts North Anglesey 5 5 5 100.00%
29 John Hughes North Anglesey 9 5 1 55.55%
  James Shakespere North Anglesey 9 5 1 55.55%
31 Simon Probert Sports Lounge Dragons A 11 5 -1 45.45%
32 Jon Parry Wrexham Unknowns 5 4 3 80.00%
  Dave Morgan South Powys Panthers 5 4 3 80.00%
34 Mark Roberts North Anglesey 8 4 0 50.00%
35 Lewis West Wrexham Union 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Chris Harper Chester A 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Lewis Jones Wrexham Unknowns 10 4 -2 40.00%
38 Neil Roberts Wrexham Union 11 4 -3 36.36%
  mike findley Chester A 11 4 -3 36.36%
40 Jake Bayliss South Powys Panthers 12 4 -4 33.33%
  Ows Owen North Anglesey 12 4 -4 33.33%
42 Kevin Humphreys Sports Lounge Dragons A 13 4 -5 30.76%
43 Lee Stephens Chester A 14 4 -6 28.57%
44 Steve Williams Wrexham Unknowns 4 3 2 75.00%
  Gareth Roberts Wrexham Union 4 3 2 75.00%
46 Ady Nagington Wrexham Unknowns 5 3 1 60.00%
  Janet Alien South Powys Panthers 5 3 1 60.00%
48 Gary Thompson South Powys Panthers 8 3 -2 37.50%
49 Jerry Adam South Powys Panthers 9 3 -3 33.33%
  Simon Roberts Wrexham Unknowns 9 3 -3 33.33%
51 Phil Davies South Powys Panthers 10 3 -4 30.00%
52 Gareth Jones North Anglesey 11 3 -5 27.27%
53 Kevin Drury Sports Lounge Dragons A 12 3 -6 25.00%
  Lee Rogers Sports Lounge Dragons A 12 3 -6 25.00%
  Martin Griffiths South Powys Panthers 12 3 -6 25.00%
56 Rob Moore North Anglesey 2 2 2 100.00%
57 Graham hills South Powys Panthers 3 2 1 66.66%
58 Sam MacHin South Powys Panthers 4 2 0 50.00%
  Mark Spilsbury Chester A 4 2 0 50.00%
60 Rich Fowers Chester A 6 2 -2 33.33%
61 Jonny Edwards Chester A 7 2 -3 28.57%
62 Dylan Hughes North Anglesey 8 2 -4 25.00%
63 Jason Sollars Chester A 9 2 -5 22.22%
64 Paul Allen Sports Lounge Dragons A 12 2 -8 16.66%
65 Gwynfor Jones North Anglesey 2 1 0 50.00%
66 Jack Brindley Wrexham Unknowns 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Jef Walters Chester A 3 1 -1 33.33%
  eddie lloyd Chester A 3 1 -1 33.33%
69 Joe Ashbrook Chester A 4 1 -2 25.00%
70 James Ellis Wrexham Unknowns 5 1 -3 20.00%
71 Simon Molloy Chester A 6 1 -4 16.66%
  Gordon Bird Wrexham Union 6 1 -4 16.66%
73 Derry Flinders Wrexham Union 8 1 -6 12.50%
74 Mike Irwin Wrexham Union 2 0 -2 0.00%
75 Tom Williams Sports Lounge Dragons A 10 0 -10 0.00%
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Stuart Perslow Rhyl A 15 14 13 93.33%
2 Ian West Rhyl A 15 10 5 66.66%
3 Vaughan Adams Flintshire A 14 9 4 64.28%
4 Daniel Parry South Flintshire B 10 8 6 80.00%
5 Wayne Hughes Rhyl A 14 8 2 57.14%
6 Gary Ecclestone Rhyl A 15 8 1 53.33%
7 Delwyn Jones Bangor Blues 9 7 5 77.77%
8 Chris Rushton Conwy A 10 7 4 70.00%
  Dion Owen Bangor Blues 10 7 4 70.00%
  Paul Sheridian Rhyl A 10 7 4 70.00%
11 Danny Vel Flintshire A 13 7 1 53.84%
12 Mike Quinn Flintshire A 15 7 -1 46.66%
13 Tony Bunting Bangor Blues 9 6 3 66.66%
  Phil Roberts Bangor Blues 9 6 3 66.66%
  Jake Ottaway Newtown 9 6 3 66.66%
16 Mike Noden Conwy A 10 6 2 60.00%
  Sean Ling Conwy A 10 6 2 60.00%
  Dave Bull Conwy A 10 6 2 60.00%
  Terry Palmer Bangor Blues 10 6 2 60.00%
20 John Smith Flintshire A 12 6 0 50.00%
21 Mike Williams Newtown 8 5 2 62.50%
22 Paul Fleming South Flintshire B 9 5 1 55.55%
  Carl Williams Newtown 9 5 1 55.55%
24 Gordon Bird Flintshire A 5 4 3 80.00%
  W Lloyd Rhyl A 5 4 3 80.00%
  Rob Prichard Newtown 5 4 3 80.00%
27 Ashley Higham Rhyl A 6 4 2 66.66%
  paul Myers Rhyl A 6 4 2 66.66%
29 Dennis Smale Flintshire A 7 4 1 57.14%
30 Lee Vacher Flintshire A 8 4 0 50.00%
  Carl Guntrip Newtown 8 4 0 50.00%
32 Jamie Foulkes South Flintshire B 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Kevin Roberts Bangor Blues 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Lee Harris Newtown 9 4 -1 44.44%
35 Mark Bradey Conwy A 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Andy Swanick Flintshire A 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Craig Sheehan Flintshire A 10 4 -2 40.00%
38 Lee Hall Rhyl A 11 4 -3 36.36%
39 Brad Ferguson South Flintshire B 5 3 1 60.00%
  Suben padayachee Conwy A 5 3 1 60.00%
  Bob pritchard Newtown 5 3 1 60.00%
42 Charlie Jones Flintshire A 8 3 -2 37.50%
43 David Andrews South Flintshire B 9 3 -3 33.33%
  Matt Davies Newtown 9 3 -3 33.33%
45 Ian Hughes Conwy A 10 3 -4 30.00%
46 Alex Taubam South Flintshire B 2 2 2 100.00%
47 James Loton South Flintshire B 3 2 1 66.66%
  Alan Jones Newtown 3 2 1 66.66%
49 Dafyd Lewis Davies Bangor Blues 4 2 0 50.00%
  Neil Lloyd Flintshire A 4 2 0 50.00%
51 M Carey Conwy A 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Brian Mercer Conwy A 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Bryn Owens South Flintshire B 5 2 -1 40.00%
54 Steve Roberts South Flintshire B 6 2 -2 33.33%
  Lee ross Rhyl A 6 2 -2 33.33%
56 Stuart Jones South Flintshire B 7 2 -3 28.57%
57 J L Heeley Rhyl A 1 1 1 100.00%
58 Jack Henthcoke Flintshire A 2 1 0 50.00%
  Sean Jones South Flintshire B 2 1 0 50.00%
  Aled Evans Newtown 2 1 0 50.00%
61 Jamie Jones Bangor Blues 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Drew Hughes Newtown 3 1 -1 33.33%
63 Phil Richards Newtown 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Wisdom  Janes Bangor Blues 4 1 -2 25.00%
65 Alan Brumby South Flintshire B 5 1 -3 20.00%
  Mark Satchel Conwy A 5 1 -3 20.00%
67 Andy Price Bangor Blues 6 1 -4 16.66%
  Steve Jones Flintshire A 6 1 -4 16.66%
69 Carl Owen Bangor Blues 7 1 -5 14.28%
  Lewis Heeley Rhyl A 7 1 -5 14.28%
  Mike Heywood Rhyl A 7 1 -5 14.28%
72 Dave Hughes South Flintshire B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Tony Owen South Flintshire B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Sean Owen South Flintshire B 1 0 -1 0.00%
75 J.Mckewon Rhyl A 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Adie Crofts South Flintshire B 2 0 -2 0.00%
77 Darren Finch South Flintshire B 3 0 -3 0.00%
78 Liam Adams Flintshire A 4 0 -4 0.00%
79 Steve Davies Newtown 6 0 -6 0.00%
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Conor Jones Welshpool A 10 8 6 80.00%
  Aled Lloyd Sports Lounge Dragons - 10 8 6 80.00%
  Mark Jarvis Wrexham8ball 10 8 6 80.00%
4 Dewi Thomas Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 9 7 5 77.77%
  Lee Venables Wrexham8ball 9 7 5 77.77%
6 Christian Roberts Welshpool A 10 7 4 70.00%
  Arwel Owen Machynlleth Marvels 10 7 4 70.00%
  Robert Griffiths Machynlleth Marvels 10 7 4 70.00%
  Laurence Travis Wrexham Gwersyllt 10 7 4 70.00%
  Gareth Evans Wrexham8ball 10 7 4 70.00%
11 Geraint Evans Machynlleth Marvels 8 6 4 75.00%
12 John  Wickwar Sports Lounge Dragons - 9 6 3 66.66%
  Tomos Lloyd Sports Lounge Dragons - 9 6 3 66.66%
  Richard Ian Williams Wrexham8ball 9 6 3 66.66%
15 Gary Jones Machynlleth Marvels 10 6 2 60.00%
16 Scotty Davies Machynlleth Marvels 5 5 5 100.00%
17 Alan Walker Welshpool A 9 5 1 55.55%
18 Leighton Davies Welshpool A 10 5 0 50.00%
  Dan Stephens Welshpool A 10 5 0 50.00%
  Rossi Williams Wrexham Gwersyllt 10 5 0 50.00%
21 Matty Redmond Wrexham8ball 5 4 3 80.00%
  Eifon Jones Wrexham8ball 5 4 3 80.00%
  Kenyan Hall Machynlleth Marvels 5 4 3 80.00%
24 Gareth W Jones Machynlleth Marvels 8 4 0 50.00%
  Mike Evans Machynlleth Marvels 8 4 0 50.00%
  Aron James Machynlleth Marvels 8 4 0 50.00%
27 Benny Evans Welshpool A 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Mike Williams Sports Lounge Dragons - 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Brian Johnson Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 9 4 -1 44.44%
30 Tom Cochran Wrexham Gwersyllt 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Owen Barry Wrexham Gwersyllt 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Kelly Brooks Sports Lounge Dragons - 10 4 -2 40.00%
33 Karl Thomas Sports Lounge Dragons - 5 3 1 60.00%
34 Callum  Bishops Welshpool A 6 3 0 50.00%
  Alun Evans Welshpool A 6 3 0 50.00%
36 Mark Mardbugh Wrexham8ball 7 3 -1 42.85%
37 Alex Jarman Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Wendy Edwards Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Richard Williams Wrexham8ball 8 3 -2 37.50%
40 Andy Jones Wrexham Gwersyllt 9 3 -3 33.33%
  Phil Hay Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 9 3 -3 33.33%
42 Graham Smith Wrexham8ball 3 2 1 66.66%
43 Aaron Crofts Sports Lounge Dragons - 4 2 0 50.00%
  James Roberts Wrexham Gwersyllt 4 2 0 50.00%
  Martin g williams Wrexham Gwersyllt 4 2 0 50.00%
  Kev Morris Welshpool A 4 2 0 50.00%
  Phil Coulson Sports Lounge Dragons - 4 2 0 50.00%
  Luke Williams Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 4 2 0 50.00%
  Ethan Turton Wrexham8ball 4 2 0 50.00%
50 Paul Marubbi Wrexham8ball 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Tony Jones Wrexham8ball 5 2 -1 40.00%
52 Gareth Thomas Machynlleth Marvels 6 2 -2 33.33%
53 Wayne Evans Sports Lounge Dragons - 8 2 -4 25.00%
54 Phil Sullivan Wrexham Gwersyllt 9 2 -5 22.22%
  Paul Johns Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 9 2 -5 22.22%
  Ian Davies Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 9 2 -5 22.22%
57 Callum Brayne Sports Lounge Dragons - 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Andrew McNish Welshpool A 3 1 -1 33.33%
59 Andy Kynaston Sports Lounge Dragons - 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Mike Lush Wrexham Gwersyllt 4 1 -2 25.00%
61 jake williams Sports Lounge Dragons - 5 1 -3 20.00%
  Martin Hardy Wrexham Gwersyllt 5 1 -3 20.00%
63 Rosie Morgan-Penny Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 7 1 -5 14.28%
64 Luke Williams Machynlleth Marvels 2 0 -2 0.00%
65 Hywel Lloyd Welshpool A 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Faith Harmsworth Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 3 0 -3 0.00%
67 Shay Sully Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 4 0 -4 0.00%
68 Glenn Hamilton Wrexham Gwersyllt 5 0 -5 0.00%
Division 3 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Dean Port Chester B 10 8 6 80.00%
  Barry Stuart Holyhead 10 8 6 80.00%
3 Matt Lettsome South Flintshire A 9 7 5 77.77%
  Matty Edwards South Flintshire A 9 7 5 77.77%
  Nick Buckley Flintshire 8 Ball 9 7 5 77.77%
  Sean Humber Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 9 7 5 77.77%
7 Jamie Baines Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 10 7 4 70.00%
  Dewi Jones Holyhead 10 7 4 70.00%
  Kev Jones Amlwch 10 7 4 70.00%
  Chris Hughes Amlwch 10 7 4 70.00%
11 Kearon Jones South Flintshire A 9 6 3 66.66%
  Carl Clavering Chester B 9 6 3 66.66%
  Dave Jones Chester B 9 6 3 66.66%
14 Sean Lewis Holyhead 10 6 2 60.00%
15 Will Roberts Flintshire 8 Ball 9 5 1 55.55%
  Craig Rowe Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 9 5 1 55.55%
17 Dave Harrington South Flintshire A 10 5 0 50.00%
  Gary Parkinson Chester B 10 5 0 50.00%
  Arwel Williams Holyhead 10 5 0 50.00%
  Craig Jones Amlwch 10 5 0 50.00%
21 Dewi Thomas Holyhead 5 4 3 80.00%
22 Jason Hartshorn Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 4 1 57.14%
23 Robbie Bryan Flintshire 8 Ball 8 4 0 50.00%
  Steve Jones Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 8 4 0 50.00%
25 Sean Cumming Flintshire 8 Ball 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Darren sumner Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Wyn Hughes Amlwch 9 4 -1 44.44%
28 Ally mcchristie Flintshire 8 Ball 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Chris Byast Amlwch 10 4 -2 40.00%
30 Lee Herbert South Flintshire A 4 3 2 75.00%
  Liam Burghall Chester B 4 3 2 75.00%
32 Dave Williams Chester B 5 3 1 60.00%
33 Terry Bryan Flintshire 8 Ball 6 3 0 50.00%
  Danny Frayne Chester B 6 3 0 50.00%
35 Rob McBurney Chester B 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Danny Jones South Flintshire A 7 3 -1 42.85%
  John Gardner Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Terry Owen Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Dave Hughes Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Jon Parkins Chester B 7 3 -1 42.85%
41 Daniel Bostock Holyhead 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Danny Buxton Flintshire 8 Ball 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Ben Jones Flintshire 8 Ball 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Marie Armesen Chester B 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Lee Byfield Holyhead 8 3 -2 37.50%
46 Steven Probert South Flintshire A 10 3 -4 30.00%
  Craig Jones Holyhead 10 3 -4 30.00%
48 Wes Morris South Flintshire A 3 2 1 66.66%
  Ritchie Dodd Chester B 3 2 1 66.66%
50 Stuart Jones Amlwch 4 2 0 50.00%
  Andy Lycett Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 4 2 0 50.00%
52 Barry Roberts Amlwch 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Gryff Roberts Amlwch 5 2 -1 40.00%
54 Craig Ingman South Flintshire A 6 2 -2 33.33%
55 Shaun Tinsley Flintshire 8 Ball 7 2 -3 28.57%
56 Dan Lloyd South Flintshire A 8 2 -4 25.00%
57 Ryan Hughes Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 3 1 -1 33.33%
58 Nick Durkan Holyhead 4 1 -2 25.00%
59 Dave Roberts Holyhead 5 1 -3 20.00%
60 Hywel Window Flintshire 8 Ball 6 1 -4 16.66%
61 Matthew Bennet Amlwch 7 1 -5 14.28%
62 Karl Byast Amlwch 8 1 -6 12.50%
63 Jordan Edney Amlwch 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Medwyn Jones South Flintshire A 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Fraser Herald Chester B 2 0 -2 0.00%
66 Andrew Ingman South Flintshire A 3 0 -3 0.00%
Division 4 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Jonathan Jones Caernarfon 9 9 9 100.00%
2 David Smith Melrose Deeside 10 9 8 90.00%
  Jack Collo Melrose Deeside 10 9 8 90.00%
4 Danny Downing Rhyl B 9 8 7 88.88%
  Andy Travis Conwy B 9 8 7 88.88%
6 Dion Taylor Bangor County Aces 9 7 5 77.77%
  Cameron Roberts Conwy B 9 7 5 77.77%
8 Dylan Morgan Caernarfon 10 7 4 70.00%
9 Martyn Wilmore Conwy B 8 6 4 75.00%
  Elis Berry Conwy B 8 6 4 75.00%
11 Andy Bryne Melrose Deeside 9 6 3 66.66%
  Martin Williams Caernarfon 9 6 3 66.66%
  Mike Burgess Caernarfon 9 6 3 66.66%
14 Chris Bowden Melrose Deeside 10 6 2 60.00%
  Steven Wroe Caernarfon 10 6 2 60.00%
  Gerwyn Jones Caernarfon 10 6 2 60.00%
17 Andrew Williams Caernarfon 5 5 5 100.00%
  Mark w Williams Conwy B 5 5 5 100.00%
19 Dave Brown Melrose Deeside 8 5 2 62.50%
  Calum Stewart Bangor County Aces 8 5 2 62.50%
  Dave Sephton Rhyl B 8 5 2 62.50%
22 Noar Riley Bangor County Aces 9 5 1 55.55%
23 Brian Hughes Melrose Deeside 10 5 0 50.00%
24 Pete Saunders Rhyl B 7 4 1 57.14%
  jim Brown Conwy B 7 4 1 57.14%
26 Craig Williams Railway Taven 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Joe Randal Bangor County Aces 9 4 -1 44.44%
28 Kev Mitchelmoore Bangor County Aces 10 4 -2 40.00%
29 Keith Hilton Rhyl B 4 3 2 75.00%
30 John Richards Melrose Deeside 5 3 1 60.00%
  Jamie Smethurst Melrose Deeside 5 3 1 60.00%
  Iee Roberts Caernarfon 5 3 1 60.00%
  Ian Law Rhyl B 5 3 1 60.00%
  Barry Thomas Conwy B 5 3 1 60.00%
35 Thomas Lewis Bangor County Aces 6 3 0 50.00%
  Will Revatto Rhyl B 6 3 0 50.00%
  Garrin Amies Conwy B 6 3 0 50.00%
38 Anthony Ashcroft Caernarfon 7 3 -1 42.85%
39 Simon Jones Railway Taven 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Martin Dixon Bangor County Aces 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Aaron Bell Rhyl B 8 3 -2 37.50%
42 Andy Nurse Railway Taven 9 3 -3 33.33%
43 Chris Travis Conwy B 3 2 1 66.66%
44 Ryan Edwards Conwy B 4 2 0 50.00%
45 Martyn Williams Conwy B 5 2 -1 40.00%
46 Allan Michaels Rhyl B 6 2 -2 33.33%
47 Tom Allen Railway Taven 7 2 -3 28.57%
48 Dan Barnes Railway Taven 9 2 -5 22.22%
49 John Jones Conwy B 2 1 0 50.00%
  Mark B Williams Conwy B 2 1 0 50.00%
  Daniel Amies Conwy B 2 1 0 50.00%
  Brian Newbury Rhyl B 2 1 0 50.00%
  Rob Hughes Rhyl B 2 1 0 50.00%
  Ian Rob Caernarfon 2 1 0 50.00%
55 Jack Brown Bangor County Aces 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Dave R Bangor County Aces 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Marcus Milner Railway Taven 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Gaz Wilkinson Rhyl B 3 1 -1 33.33%
59 Derick McCabe Railway Taven 4 1 -2 25.00%
60 Mike Barrett Rhyl B 5 1 -3 20.00%
61 Bryn Jones Melrose Deeside 6 1 -4 16.66%
  Sean Jones Rhyl B 6 1 -4 16.66%
63 Dave Nurse Railway Taven 7 1 -5 14.28%
  Andy Jones Railway Taven 7 1 -5 14.28%
  Les Tinney Railway Taven 7 1 -5 14.28%
  Adam randals Melrose Deeside 7 1 -5 14.28%
  Jason Price Bangor County Aces 7 1 -5 14.28%
68 Mike Bailey Rhyl B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  M J Taylor Rhyl B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Alan Cartwright Rhyl B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Connor Jones Conwy B 1 0 -1 0.00%
72 Lee Boyle Bangor County Aces 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Karl Singleton Railway Taven 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Scott M Jones Conwy B 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Dave Jones Conwy B 2 0 -2 0.00%
76 Liam Badwick Railway Taven 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Scott Williams Rhyl B 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Ste Newbury Rhyl B 3 0 -3 0.00%
79 Iwan Morgan Caernarfon 4 0 -4 0.00%
80 Adam Johnson Railway Taven 5 0 -5 0.00%
81 Aaron Clancy Bangor County Aces 6 0 -6 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.100.12.F on 12/05/2018 at 13:02:14