North Wales Interleague 2018

      

Premier Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Jordan Parkinson Chester A 25 18 11 72.00%
2 Evan Williams North Anglesey 20 15 10 75.00%
3 Ray Cheers Chester A 25 15 5 60.00%
4 Wayne Jones South Powys Panthers 19 14 9 73.68%
5 Liam Roberts Wrexham Union 15 12 9 80.00%
6 Ed Lewis South Powys Panthers 20 12 4 60.00%
7 James Shakespere North Anglesey 19 11 3 57.89%
8 Nigel Sollars Chester A 17 10 3 58.82%
9 Dean MacIntosh North Anglesey 19 10 1 52.63%
10 Lee Stephens Chester A 23 10 -3 43.47%
11 Gareth Higgins Wrexham Union 14 9 4 64.28%
12 Dave Morgan South Powys Panthers 15 9 3 60.00%
  Rich Towers Chester A 15 9 3 60.00%
14 John Hughes North Anglesey 18 9 0 50.00%
  Chris Harper Chester A 18 9 0 50.00%
  Nige Ault North Anglesey 18 9 0 50.00%
17 Nick Hughes Wrexham Union 13 8 3 61.53%
18 Paul Robinon South Powys Panthers 15 8 1 53.33%
19 Phil Davies South Powys Panthers 20 8 -4 40.00%
20 Jon Roberts Wrexham Union 10 7 4 70.00%
21 Kingsley Strafford Wrexham Union 12 7 2 58.33%
  Lewis West Wrexham Union 12 7 2 58.33%
23 Gareth Jones North Anglesey 16 7 -2 43.75%
24 Mark Roberts North Anglesey 12 6 0 50.00%
25 Jerry Adam South Powys Panthers 14 6 -2 42.85%
26 Mike Findley Chester A 15 6 -3 40.00%
27 Martin Griffiths South Powys Panthers 17 6 -5 35.29%
28 Cole Bedford South Powys Panthers 8 5 2 62.50%
29 Dylan Hughes North Anglesey 12 5 -2 41.66%
30 Terry Roberts Wrexham Union 14 5 -4 35.71%
31 Jason Sollars Chester A 18 5 -8 27.77%
32 Chris Rowlands North Anglesey 9 4 -1 44.44%
33 Jake Bayliss South Powys Panthers 12 4 -4 33.33%
34 Gary Thompson South Powys Panthers 13 4 -5 30.76%
  Ows Owen North Anglesey 13 4 -5 30.76%
36 Mark Spilsbury Chester A 9 3 -3 33.33%
  Mike Irwin Wrexham Union 9 3 -3 33.33%
38 Ian hughes Wrexham Union 10 3 -4 30.00%
39 Joe Ashbrook Chester A 12 3 -6 25.00%
40 Ritchie Roberts North Anglesey 2 2 2 100.00%
41 Derry Flinders Wrexham Union 3 2 1 66.66%
  Graham Hills South Powys Panthers 3 2 1 66.66%
43 Sam MacHin South Powys Panthers 4 2 0 50.00%
44 Eddie lloyd Chester A 6 2 -2 33.33%
45 Jonny Edwards Chester A 7 2 -3 28.57%
46 Joe Walters Chester A 3 1 -1 33.33%
47 Simon Molloy Chester A 6 1 -4 16.66%
48 Neil Roberts Wrexham Union 8 1 -6 12.50%
49 Archie Jones North Anglesey 2 0 -2 0.00%
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Delwyn Jones Bangor Blues 34 25 16 73.52%
2 Dion Owen Bangor Blues 35 22 9 62.85%
3 Daniel Parry Flintshire A 32 21 10 65.62%
4 Mike Williams Newtown 33 20 7 60.60%
5 Kevin Roberts Bangor Blues 34 20 6 58.82%
6 Stuart Perslow Rhyl A 25 18 11 72.00%
7 Mike Noden Conwy A 30 18 6 60.00%
8 Ian West Rhyl A 24 16 8 66.66%
9 Sean Ling Conwy A 25 16 7 64.00%
  Terry Palmer Bangor Blues 25 16 7 64.00%
  Mike Quinn Flintshire A 25 16 7 64.00%
12 Danny Vel Flintshire A 32 16 0 50.00%
13 Lee Hall Rhyl A 26 14 2 53.84%
14 Mark Brady Conwy A 30 14 -2 46.66%
15 Jake Ottaway Newtown 31 14 -3 45.16%
16 David Andrews South Flintshire B 32 14 -4 43.75%
17 Dafyd Lewis Davies Bangor Blues 19 13 7 68.42%
  Tony Bunting Bangor Blues 19 13 7 68.42%
19 Suben Padayachee Conwy A 20 13 6 65.00%
20 Paul Sheridian Rhyl A 22 13 4 59.09%
21 Gary Ecclestone Rhyl A 25 13 1 52.00%
22 Carl Owen Bangor Blues 27 13 -1 48.14%
23 Matt Davies Newtown 29 13 -3 44.82%
24 Carl Williams Newtown 29 12 -5 41.37%
25 Jordan Mainwairing Conwy A 15 11 7 73.33%
26 Alex Taubam South Flintshire B 17 11 5 64.70%
27 Gary Jones Newtown 19 11 3 57.89%
  Gordon Bird Flintshire A 19 11 3 57.89%
29 Mike Carey Conwy A 20 11 2 55.00%
  Bryn Owens South Flintshire B 20 11 2 55.00%
31 Wayne Hughes Rhyl A 22 11 0 50.00%
32 Phil Roberts Bangor Blues 24 11 -2 45.83%
33 Mark Satchel Conwy A 25 11 -3 44.00%
34 John Smith Flintshire A 26 11 -4 42.30%
35 Craig Sheehan Flintshire A 29 11 -7 37.93%
36 Brad Ferguson South Flintshire B 22 10 -2 45.45%
  Paul Fleming South Flintshire B 22 10 -2 45.45%
  Vaughan Adams Flintshire A 22 10 -2 45.45%
39 Ashley Higham Rhyl A 16 9 2 56.25%
40 Andy Price Bangor Blues 21 9 -3 42.85%
41 Andy Swanick Flintshire A 24 9 -6 37.50%
42 Alan Brumby South Flintshire B 25 9 -7 36.00%
43 W Lloyd Rhyl A 10 8 6 80.00%
44 Brian Mercer Conwy A 15 8 1 53.33%
  Dave Bull Conwy A 15 8 1 53.33%
46 Carl Hanson Newtown 16 8 0 50.00%
  Stuart Jones South Flintshire B 16 8 0 50.00%
48 Lee Ross Rhyl A 17 8 -1 47.05%
49 Bob Pritchard Newtown 18 8 -2 44.44%
  Carl Guntrip Newtown 18 8 -2 44.44%
51 Mike T Jones Bangor Blues 10 7 4 70.00%
  Chris Rushton Conwy A 10 7 4 70.00%
53 Dennis Smale Flintshire A 12 7 2 58.33%
54 Adie Crofts South Flintshire B 13 7 1 53.84%
55 Willis Bunting Bangor Blues 15 7 -1 46.66%
56 Mike Heywood Rhyl A 17 7 -3 41.17%
  Steve Jones Flintshire A 17 7 -3 41.17%
58 Steve Roberts South Flintshire B 19 7 -5 36.84%
  Lee Harris Newtown 19 7 -5 36.84%
60 Steve Davies Newtown 20 7 -6 35.00%
61 Rob Prichard Newtown 7 6 5 85.71%
62 Charlie Jones Flintshire A 17 6 -5 35.29%
63 Lee Vacher Flintshire A 18 6 -6 33.33%
64 Barry Bellis Newtown 5 5 5 100.00%
65 Luke Mumford Newtown 8 5 2 62.50%
  Craig Reid South Flintshire B 8 5 2 62.50%
67 Mark Gaskell TRF Newtown 10 5 0 50.00%
68 Neil Lloyd Flintshire A 12 5 -2 41.66%
69 Paul Myers Rhyl A 13 5 -3 38.46%
70 John Hardy Flintshire A 9 4 -1 44.44%
71 Tony Owen South Flintshire B 10 4 -2 40.00%
72 Jamie Foulkes South Flintshire B 13 4 -5 30.76%
73 Ian Hughes Conwy A 15 4 -7 26.66%
74 M. Dixon Rhyl A 3 3 3 100.00%
75 D Cooke Rhyl A 5 3 1 60.00%
76 Darren Finch South Flintshire B 6 3 0 50.00%
  James Loton South Flintshire B 6 3 0 50.00%
78 Alan Jones Newtown 3 2 1 66.66%
79 Cameron Roberts TRF Conwy A 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Tristan Morgan Bangor Blues 5 2 -1 40.00%
81 Phil Richards Newtown 8 2 -4 25.00%
82 Lewis Heeley Rhyl A 12 2 -8 16.66%
83 J L Heeley Rhyl A 1 1 1 100.00%
84 Sean Jones South Flintshire B 2 1 0 50.00%
85 Jamie Jones Bangor Blues 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Drew Hughes Newtown 3 1 -1 33.33%
87 Wisdom  Janes Bangor Blues 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Aled Evans Newtown 4 1 -2 25.00%
89 John Madoc Jones Bangor Blues 5 1 -3 20.00%
  Lee Mainwairing Conwy A 5 1 -3 20.00%
91 James Heathcote Flintshire A 6 1 -4 16.66%
92 Liam Adams Flintshire A 7 1 -5 14.28%
93 Dave Hughes South Flintshire B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Sean Owen South Flintshire B 1 0 -1 0.00%
95 J.Mckewon Rhyl A 2 0 -2 0.00%
96 Jamie Frazer South Flintshire B 5 0 -5 0.00%
97 Conwy Bye Conwy A 10 0 -10 0.00%
98 SFB Bye South Flintshire B 15 0 -15 0.00%
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Mark Jarvis Wrexham8ball 30 26 22 86.66%
2 Tom Cochran Wrexham Gwersyllt 35 23 11 65.71%
  Laurence Travis Wrexham Gwersyllt 35 23 11 65.71%
4 Christian Roberts Welshpool A 30 22 14 73.33%
5 Benny Evans Welshpool A 34 22 10 64.70%
  Tomos Lloyd Sports Lounge Dragons - 34 22 10 64.70%
7 Kelly Brooks Sports Lounge Dragons - 30 20 10 66.66%
8 Scotty Davies Machynlleth Marvels 25 19 13 76.00%
9 Alun Evans Welshpool A 29 18 7 62.06%
10 Tony Jones Wrexham8ball 30 18 6 60.00%
11 Aron James Machynlleth Marvels 33 18 3 54.54%
12 Mike Williams Sports Lounge Dragons - 34 18 2 52.94%
13 Alan Walker Welshpool A 24 17 10 70.83%
14 Luke Williams Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 28 17 6 60.71%
15 Richard Ian Williams Wrexham8ball 32 17 2 53.12%
16 Dan Stephens Welshpool A 33 17 1 51.51%
17 Arwel Owen Machynlleth Marvels 34 17 0 50.00%
18 Rossi Williams Wrexham Gwersyllt 35 17 -1 48.57%
19 Paul Marubbi Wrexham8ball 25 16 7 64.00%
20 Gareth Evans Wrexham8ball 28 16 4 57.14%
21 Gary Jones Machynlleth Marvels 30 16 2 53.33%
22 Lee Venables Wrexham8ball 31 16 1 51.61%
23 John Vaughan Sports Lounge Dragons - 19 15 11 78.94%
24 Kev Morris Welshpool A 22 15 8 68.18%
25 Robert Griffiths Machynlleth Marvels 30 15 0 50.00%
26 Gareth W Jones Machynlleth Marvels 32 15 -2 46.87%
  Phil Sullivan Wrexham Gwersyllt 32 15 -2 46.87%
28 Geraint Evans Machynlleth Marvels 27 14 1 51.85%
29 Conor Jones Welshpool A 28 14 0 50.00%
30 Karl Thomas Sports Lounge Dragons - 20 13 6 65.00%
31 Phil Coulson Sports Lounge Dragons - 24 13 2 54.16%
32 Brian Johnson Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 33 13 -7 39.39%
33 Aled Lloyd Sports Lounge Dragons - 16 12 8 75.00%
34 Kenyon Hall Machynlleth Marvels 20 12 4 60.00%
35 Paul Johns Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 32 12 -8 37.50%
36 Callum  Bishops Welshpool A 23 11 -1 47.82%
37 Owen Barry Wrexham Gwersyllt 25 11 -3 44.00%
38 Phil Hay Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 28 11 -6 39.28%
39 John  Wickwar Sports Lounge Dragons - 14 10 6 71.42%
40 Matty Redmond Wrexham8ball 15 10 5 66.66%
41 Dewi Thomas Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 18 10 2 55.55%
  Graham Smith Wrexham8ball 18 10 2 55.55%
43 Gareth Thomas Machynlleth Marvels 26 10 -6 38.46%
44 Andrew McNish Welshpool A 12 9 6 75.00%
45 Mike Evans Machynlleth Marvels 17 9 1 52.94%
46 Leighton Davies Welshpool A 18 9 0 50.00%
47 Andy Jones Wrexham Gwersyllt 29 9 -11 31.03%
48 Tom Williams Sports Lounge Dragons - 14 8 2 57.14%
49 Ethan Turton Wrexham8ball 18 8 -2 44.44%
50 Richard Williams Wrexham8ball 23 8 -7 34.78%
51 Eifon Jones Wrexham8ball 9 7 5 77.77%
52 Alex Jarman Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 20 7 -6 35.00%
53 Wendy Edwards Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 25 7 -11 28.00%
54 Aaron Crofts Sports Lounge Dragons - 14 6 -2 42.85%
  Martin Hardy Wrexham Gwersyllt 14 6 -2 42.85%
56 Shaun Edwards Wrexham Gwersyllt 17 6 -5 35.29%
57 Mark Macdougal Wrexham8ball 21 6 -9 28.57%
58 Jordan  Smedley Welshpool A 9 5 1 55.55%
59 Martin Gwilliam Wrexham Gwersyllt 13 5 -3 38.46%
60 Callum Brayne Sports Lounge Dragons - 14 5 -4 35.71%
61 Hywel Lloyd Welshpool A 16 5 -6 31.25%
62 Ian Davies Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 31 5 -21 16.12%
63 Geraint Pugh Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 9 4 -1 44.44%
  James Roberts Wrexham Gwersyllt 9 4 -1 44.44%
65 Wayne Evans Sports Lounge Dragons - 13 4 -5 30.76%
66 Rosie Morgan-Penny Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 26 4 -18 15.38%
67 Simon Probert Sports Lounge Dragons - 5 3 1 60.00%
68 Joe Edwards Wrexham Gwersyllt 7 3 -1 42.85%
69 Mike Lush Wrexham Gwersyllt 8 3 -2 37.50%
70 Jake Williams Sports Lounge Dragons - 20 3 -14 15.00%
71 Nathan Davies Welshpool A 2 1 0 50.00%
72 John Roberts Wrexham Gwersyllt 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Stephen Rogers Machynlleth Marvels 4 1 -2 25.00%
  Andy Kynaston Sports Lounge Dragons - 4 1 -2 25.00%
75 Faith Harmsworth Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 9 1 -7 11.11%
76 Glenn Hamilton Wrexham Gwersyllt 10 1 -8 10.00%
77 Darrell Brindley Sports Lounge Dragons - 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Luke Williams Machynlleth Marvels 2 0 -2 0.00%
79 Grant Drury Sports Lounge Dragons - 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Mike Griffiths Wrexham Gwersyllt 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Stephen Davies Wrexham Gwersyllt 3 0 -3 0.00%
82 Mach B Bye Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 5 0 -5 0.00%
83 Shay Sully Mor-ladron MacHynlleth 15 0 -15 0.00%
Division 3 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Jamie Baines Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 29 23 17 79.31%
2 Barry Stuart Holyhead 34 20 6 58.82%
3 Nick Buckley Flintshire 8 Ball 24 19 14 79.16%
4 Matty Edwards South Flintshire A 28 19 10 67.85%
5 Sean Cumming Flintshire 8 Ball 33 19 5 57.57%
6 Craig Rowe Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 27 18 9 66.66%
7 Kearon Jones South Flintshire A 28 18 8 64.28%
8 Jason Hartshorn Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 24 17 10 70.83%
9 Will Roberts Flintshire 8 Ball 29 17 5 58.62%
10 Dave Harrington South Flintshire A 30 17 4 56.66%
11 Ian Williams Holyhead 24 16 8 66.66%
  Sean Humber Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 24 16 8 66.66%
13 Gary Parkinson Chester B 25 16 7 64.00%
14 Chris Hughes Amlwch 27 16 5 59.25%
15 Dewi Jones Holyhead 27 15 3 55.55%
16 Ally Mcchristie Flintshire 8 Ball 30 15 0 50.00%
17 Dean Port Chester B 20 14 8 70.00%
18 Liam Burghall Chester B 22 14 6 63.63%
19 Dave Roberts Holyhead 30 14 -2 46.66%
20 Dan Lloyd South Flintshire A 33 14 -5 42.42%
21 Chris Byast Amlwch 34 14 -6 41.17%
  Craig Jones Amlwch 34 14 -6 41.17%
23 Ryan Hughes Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 20 13 6 65.00%
24 Darren Sumner Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 22 13 4 59.09%
25 Matt Lettsome South Flintshire A 18 12 6 66.66%
26 Terry Bryan Flintshire 8 Ball 22 12 2 54.54%
27 Terry Owen Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 23 12 1 52.17%
28 Dave Jones Chester B 25 12 -1 48.00%
29 Lee Byfield Holyhead 26 12 -2 46.15%
30 Kev Jones Amlwch 19 11 3 57.89%
31 Robbie Bryan Flintshire 8 Ball 27 11 -5 40.74%
32 Craig Ingman South Flintshire A 29 11 -7 37.93%
33 Jack Harding Flintshire 8 Ball 19 10 1 52.63%
34 Medwyn Jones South Flintshire A 20 10 0 50.00%
35 Ben Jones Flintshire 8 Ball 23 10 -3 43.47%
36 Daniel Bostock Holyhead 24 10 -4 41.66%
37 Steven Probert South Flintshire A 29 10 -9 34.48%
38 Eirian Ingman South Flintshire A 9 9 9 100.00%
39 Ritchie Dodd Chester B 17 9 1 52.94%
40 Jon Parkins Chester B 20 9 -2 45.00%
41 Steve Jones Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 22 9 -4 40.90%
42 Sean Lewis Holyhead 23 9 -5 39.13%
  Wyn Hughes Amlwch 23 9 -5 39.13%
44 Arwel Williams Holyhead 26 9 -8 34.61%
45 Karl Byast Amlwch 29 9 -11 31.03%
46 Stuart Jones Amlwch 18 8 -2 44.44%
47 Marie Arnesen Chester B 20 8 -4 40.00%
48 Craig Jones Holyhead 22 8 -6 36.36%
49 Hywel Window Flintshire 8 Ball 24 8 -8 33.33%
50 Chris Earl Chester B 9 7 5 77.77%
  Dan Gittins South Flintshire A 9 7 5 77.77%
52 Chris Urbano Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 12 7 2 58.33%
53 Dewi Thomas Holyhead 13 7 1 53.84%
54 Carl Clavering Chester B 14 7 0 50.00%
55 Shaun Tinsley Flintshire 8 Ball 17 7 -3 41.17%
  Dave Hughes Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 17 7 -3 41.17%
57 Matthew Bennet Amlwch 27 7 -13 25.92%
58 Fraser Herald Chester B 10 6 2 60.00%
59 Danny Frayne Chester B 11 6 1 54.54%
60 Mark Bailey Flintshire 8 Ball 12 6 0 50.00%
61 Danny Buxton Flintshire 8 Ball 15 6 -3 40.00%
62 Ashley Goodison Chester B 8 5 2 62.50%
  Dave Williams Chester B 8 5 2 62.50%
64 Adam Cheers Chester B 9 5 1 55.55%
65 Owen Williams Holyhead 10 5 0 50.00%
66 Nick Durkan Holyhead 16 5 -6 31.25%
67 Danny Jones South Flintshire A 19 5 -9 26.31%
68 Andy Jones Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 5 4 3 80.00%
  Pete Griffiths Amlwch 5 4 3 80.00%
70 Richard Moore Amlwch 8 4 0 50.00%
  Andy Lycett Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 8 4 0 50.00%
72 Rob McBurney Chester B 10 4 -2 40.00%
73 Steven Williams Amlwch 14 4 -6 28.57%
  Wes Morris South Flintshire A 14 4 -6 28.57%
75 Len Jones Amlwch 5 3 1 60.00%
  Martin Duffy Amlwch 5 3 1 60.00%
77 Lee Herbert South Flintshire A 6 3 0 50.00%
78 John Gardner Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 3 -1 42.85%
79 Barry Roberts Amlwch 10 3 -4 30.00%
80 Mark Ellis Chester B 4 2 0 50.00%
81 Aled Jones Holyhead 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Colin Edwards Flintshire 8 Ball 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Gryff Roberts Amlwch 5 2 -1 40.00%
84 Mike Coleclough Chester B 4 1 -2 25.00%
85 Simon Lowe Chester B 1 0 -1 0.00%
86 Jordan Edney Amlwch 2 0 -2 0.00%
87 Mike Tucker Chester B 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Andrew Ingman South Flintshire A 3 0 -3 0.00%
89 Chris Moore South Flintshire A 5 0 -5 0.00%
90 Amlwch Bye Amlwch 15 0 -15 0.00%
Division 4 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 David Smith Melrose Deeside 35 29 23 82.85%
2 Jonathan Jones Caernarfon 32 25 18 78.12%
3 Mike Burgess Caernarfon 34 25 16 73.52%
4 Steven Wroe Caernarfon 34 23 12 67.64%
5 Andy Travis Conwy B 32 22 12 68.75%
6 Dion Taylor Bangor County Aces 34 21 8 61.76%
7 Jack Collo Melrose Deeside 30 20 10 66.66%
8 Bryn Jones Melrose Deeside 31 20 9 64.51%
9 Martyn Wilmore Conwy B 31 19 7 61.29%
10 Anthony Ashcroft Caernarfon 32 19 6 59.37%
11 Brian Hughes Melrose Deeside 35 19 3 54.28%
12 Jason Price Bangor County Aces 32 18 4 56.25%
13 Jim Brown Conwy B 31 17 3 54.83%
14 Dylan Morgan Caernarfon 28 16 4 57.14%
15 Danny Downing Rhyl B 19 15 11 78.94%
16 Sean Jones Rhyl B 29 15 1 51.72%
17 Gerwyn Jones Caernarfon 30 15 0 50.00%
18 Adam Randals Melrose Deeside 32 15 -2 46.87%
19 Ioan Roberts Caernarfon 22 13 4 59.09%
20 Dane Brown Melrose Deeside 23 13 3 56.52%
21 Andy Nurse Railway Taven 33 13 -7 39.39%
22 Andrew Williams Caernarfon 15 12 9 80.00%
23 Ian Law Rhyl B 23 12 1 52.17%
  Aaron Bell Rhyl B 23 12 1 52.17%
25 Noar Riley Bangor County Aces 24 12 0 50.00%
26 Martyn Williams Conwy B 29 12 -5 41.37%
27 Craig Williams Railway Taven 33 12 -9 36.36%
28 Keith Hilton Rhyl B 19 11 3 57.89%
  Andy Bryne Melrose Deeside 19 11 3 57.89%
30 Chris Bowden Melrose Deeside 20 11 2 55.00%
31 Pete Saunders Rhyl B 21 11 1 52.38%
32 Joe Randal Bangor County Aces 27 11 -5 40.74%
33 Jack Brown Bangor County Aces 28 11 -6 39.28%
34 Dan Barnes Railway Taven 32 11 -10 34.37%
35 Meurig Green Bangor County Aces 13 10 7 76.92%
36 Martin Williams Caernarfon 14 10 6 71.42%
  Cameron Roberts Conwy B 14 10 6 71.42%
38 Calum Stewart Bangor County Aces 17 10 3 58.82%
39 John Richards Melrose Deeside 20 9 -2 45.00%
  Iwan Morgan Caernarfon 20 9 -2 45.00%
41 Will Revatto Rhyl B 21 9 -3 42.85%
  Chris Travis Conwy B 21 9 -3 42.85%
43 Martin Dixon Bangor County Aces 26 9 -8 34.61%
44 Dave Nurse Railway Taven 29 9 -11 31.03%
45 Les Tinney Railway Taven 30 9 -12 30.00%
46 Colin Jones Caernarfon 9 8 7 88.88%
47 Lee Mainwaring Conwy B 10 8 6 80.00%
48 Elis Berry Conwy B 12 8 4 66.66%
49 Dave Sephton Rhyl B 15 8 1 53.33%
50 Allan Michaels Rhyl B 16 8 0 50.00%
  Barry Thomas Conwy B 16 8 0 50.00%
52 Derick McCabe Railway Taven 17 8 -1 47.05%
  Gaz Wilkinson Rhyl B 17 8 -1 47.05%
54 Mike Barrett Rhyl B 18 8 -2 44.44%
55 Mark W Williams Conwy B 8 7 6 87.50%
56 Paul Bennett Conwy B 11 7 3 63.63%
57 Ryan Edwards Conwy B 12 7 2 58.33%
58 Rob Blundell Rhyl B 13 7 1 53.84%
59 Alan Cartwright Railway Taven 15 7 -1 46.66%
  Gary Windsor Melrose Deeside 15 7 -1 46.66%
61 Aaron Clancy Bangor County Aces 25 7 -11 28.00%
62 Brian Newbury Rhyl B 7 6 5 85.71%
63 Garrin Amies Conwy B 11 6 1 54.54%
64 Tom Allen Railway Taven 25 6 -13 24.00%
65 Thomas Lewis Bangor County Aces 15 5 -5 33.33%
66 Lee Boyle Bangor County Aces 20 5 -10 25.00%
67 Kev Mitchelmoore Bangor County Aces 10 4 -2 40.00%
68 David Bohanna Caernarfon 5 3 1 60.00%
  Peter Manning Melrose Deeside 5 3 1 60.00%
  Iee Roberts Caernarfon 5 3 1 60.00%
71 Rob Hughes Rhyl B 6 3 0 50.00%
72 Chris Gizzie Rhyl B 7 3 -1 42.85%
73 Simon Jones Railway Taven 8 3 -2 37.50%
74 John Kenedy Rhyl B 9 3 -3 33.33%
  Jamie Smethurst Melrose Deeside 9 3 -3 33.33%
76 Daniel Amies Conwy B 10 3 -4 30.00%
77 Connor Jones Conwy B 11 3 -5 27.27%
78 Adam Johnson Railway Taven 24 3 -18 12.50%
79 Paul Singer Melrose Deeside 4 2 0 50.00%
80 Mark B Williams Conwy B 2 1 0 50.00%
81 Dave R Bangor County Aces 3 1 -1 33.33%
  Marcus Milner Railway Taven 3 1 -1 33.33%
83 John Jones Conwy B 6 1 -4 16.66%
  Scott M Jones Conwy B 6 1 -4 16.66%
85 Andy Jones Railway Taven 12 1 -10 8.33%
86 Adi Evans Railway Taven 13 1 -11 7.69%
87 Lydan Cornwell Rhyl B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  M J Taylor Rhyl B 1 0 -1 0.00%
  Alan Cartwright Rhyl B 1 0 -1 0.00%
90 Dean Ashford Melrose Deeside 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Karl Singleton Railway Taven 2 0 -2 0.00%
92 Liam Badwick Railway Taven 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Mike Bailey Rhyl B 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Ste Newbury Rhyl B 3 0 -3 0.00%
  Dave Jones Conwy B 3 0 -3 0.00%
96 Chris Aylmer Conwy B 4 0 -4 0.00%
97 Luke Harper Bangor County Aces 6 0 -6 0.00%
98 Scott Williams Rhyl B 8 0 -8 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.100.21.F on 19/07/2018 at 15:35:42