North Wales Interleague 2018

      

Division 3 Table
Pos Team P W D F Pts
1. Chester B 3 2 0 64 69
2. Holyhead 3 2 1 62 67
3. Flintshire 8 Ball 3 1 1 57 61
4. Amlwch 3 0 0 54 54
5. Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 2 1 0 43 45
6. South Flintshire A 2 0 2 40 42
Outstanding match
Date   Home Away
11/03/2018 League week 3 South Flintshire A Oswestry Ex-Servicemans
Upcoming matches
Date   Home Away
08/04/2018 League week 4 Oswestry Ex-Servicemans Amlwch
08/04/2018 League week 4 Chester B South Flintshire A
08/04/2018 League week 4 Flintshire 8 Ball Holyhead
Division 3 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team P W F diff %
1 Dean Port Chester B 10 8 6 80.00%
  Barry Stuart Holyhead 10 8 6 80.00%
3 Matt Lettsome South Flintshire A 9 7 5 77.77%
  Matty Edwards South Flintshire A 9 7 5 77.77%
  Nick Buckley Flintshire 8 Ball 9 7 5 77.77%
  Sean Humber Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 9 7 5 77.77%
7 Jamie Baines Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 10 7 4 70.00%
  Dewi Jones Holyhead 10 7 4 70.00%
  Kev Jones Amlwch 10 7 4 70.00%
  Chris Hughes Amlwch 10 7 4 70.00%
11 Kearon Jones South Flintshire A 9 6 3 66.66%
  Carl Clavering Chester B 9 6 3 66.66%
  Dave Jones Chester B 9 6 3 66.66%
14 Sean Lewis Holyhead 10 6 2 60.00%
15 Will Roberts Flintshire 8 Ball 9 5 1 55.55%
  Craig Rowe Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 9 5 1 55.55%
17 Dave Harrington South Flintshire A 10 5 0 50.00%
  Gary Parkinson Chester B 10 5 0 50.00%
  Arwel Williams Holyhead 10 5 0 50.00%
  Craig Jones Amlwch 10 5 0 50.00%
21 Dewi Thomas Holyhead 5 4 3 80.00%
22 Jason Hartshorn Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 4 1 57.14%
23 Robbie Bryan Flintshire 8 Ball 8 4 0 50.00%
  Steve Jones Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 8 4 0 50.00%
25 Sean Cumming Flintshire 8 Ball 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Darren sumner Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 9 4 -1 44.44%
  Wyn Hughes Amlwch 9 4 -1 44.44%
28 Ally mcchristie Flintshire 8 Ball 10 4 -2 40.00%
  Chris Byast Amlwch 10 4 -2 40.00%
30 Lee Herbert South Flintshire A 4 3 2 75.00%
  Liam Burghall Chester B 4 3 2 75.00%
32 Dave Williams Chester B 5 3 1 60.00%
33 Terry Bryan Flintshire 8 Ball 6 3 0 50.00%
  Danny Frayne Chester B 6 3 0 50.00%
35 Rob McBurney Chester B 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Danny Jones South Flintshire A 7 3 -1 42.85%
  John Gardner Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Terry Owen Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Dave Hughes Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 7 3 -1 42.85%
  Jon Parkins Chester B 7 3 -1 42.85%
41 Daniel Bostock Holyhead 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Danny Buxton Flintshire 8 Ball 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Ben Jones Flintshire 8 Ball 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Marie Armesen Chester B 8 3 -2 37.50%
  Lee Byfield Holyhead 8 3 -2 37.50%
46 Steven Probert South Flintshire A 10 3 -4 30.00%
  Craig Jones Holyhead 10 3 -4 30.00%
48 Wes Morris South Flintshire A 3 2 1 66.66%
  Ritchie Dodd Chester B 3 2 1 66.66%
50 Stuart Jones Amlwch 4 2 0 50.00%
  Andy Lycett Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 4 2 0 50.00%
52 Barry Roberts Amlwch 5 2 -1 40.00%
  Gryff Roberts Amlwch 5 2 -1 40.00%
54 Craig Ingman South Flintshire A 6 2 -2 33.33%
55 Shaun Tinsley Flintshire 8 Ball 7 2 -3 28.57%
56 Dan Lloyd South Flintshire A 8 2 -4 25.00%
57 Ryan Hughes Oswestry Ex-Servicemans 3 1 -1 33.33%
58 Nick Durkan Holyhead 4 1 -2 25.00%
59 Dave Roberts Holyhead 5 1 -3 20.00%
60 Hywel Window Flintshire 8 Ball 6 1 -4 16.66%
61 Matthew Bennet Amlwch 7 1 -5 14.28%
62 Karl Byast Amlwch 8 1 -6 12.50%
63 Jordan Edney Amlwch 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Medwyn Jones South Flintshire A 2 0 -2 0.00%
  Fraser Herald Chester B 2 0 -2 0.00%
66 Andrew Ingman South Flintshire A 3 0 -3 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.100.1.F on 19/03/2018 at 08:04:11